Is Tableau Scratch Cover Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A mixture of mineral oil and wood dyes.�
Check Tableau Scratch Cover Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tableau Scratch Cover Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tableau Scratch Cover Medium is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth


