Is Taco sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1/4 IN ad Se SE taste of goodness TACOSAUCE rolley. BUTENSUTABLE FOR LACTOSE 220mle serving suggestion IRISH
Check Taco sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


