Is TACO SEASONING SAUCE, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, WATER, ONIONS, TOMATILLOS, CRUSHED TOMATOES, GREEN CHILI PUREE, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, AGAVE NECTAR, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SPICE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check TACO SEASONING SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SEASONING SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


