This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Taco Sticks Cheese Style Flavour Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

45% Maize, 19% Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Whey Powder (Milk), Natural Flavouring (contains Milk), Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Hydrolysed Rapeseed Protein, Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Whole Milk Powder, 1.7% Cheese (Milk), Spices.

Check Taco Sticks Cheese Style Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Stick

Flavor
SavoryCheesySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGrillingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Taco Sticks Cheese Style Flavour | Spoonful