Is TACO TOPPINGS KIT WITH PICO DE GALLO, GREEN CABBAGE, JICAMA, JALAPENO PEPPER AND CILANTRO. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO), GREEN CABBAGE, JICAMA, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO.

Check TACO TOPPINGS KIT WITH PICO DE GALLO, GREEN CABBAGE, JICAMA, JALAPENO PEPPER AND CILANTRO. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep