Is Tacupeto, Salsa Fire Roasted, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Peeled Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Tomatoes, Water, Cilantro, Green Onion, Salt, Garlic, Habanero Chiles, Arbol Chiles

Check Tacupeto, Salsa Fire Roasted, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tacupeto, Salsa Fire Roasted, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep