Is Taffy Shop Sugar Free Fresh Orange Salt Water Taffy - 2 LB Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Polydextrose Fcc, Coconut Oil, Egg Whites, Evaporated Milk, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Color (Including Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1, Red 40)
Check Taffy Shop Sugar Free Fresh Orange Salt Water Taffy - 2 LB Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taffy Shop Sugar Free Fresh Orange Salt Water Taffy - 2 LB Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Quaker Rice Cakes Salt Free 4.47 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Where to buy
Taffy Shop Sugar Free Fresh Orange Salt Water Taffy - 2 LB Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


