Is Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Polydextrose Fcc, Coconut Oil, Egg Whites, Evaporated Milk, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Color (Including Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1, Red 40)
Check Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


