Is Taijade Shaohsing Rice Wine 600Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water 54.1%, Rice 40.3%, Wheat 5.6%

Check Taijade Shaohsing Rice Wine 600Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taijade Shaohsing Rice Wine 600Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Taijade Shaohsing Rice Wine 600Ml | Spoonful