Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is tails.com Inner Vitality Advanced Nutrition Chicken with Cod Wet Dog Food 150g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken* 51%, Cod* 14%, Minerals, Salmon Oil* 0.2%, Parsley*, Yeast Cell Walls 0.033% (as a Source of MOS and Beta Glucans), Chicory Roots Powder 0.033% (as a Source of FOS), Glucosamine Hydrochloride 0.01%, Tyndallised Lactobacillus Helveticus** 0.002%, Tyndallised Lacticaseibacillus Paracasei** 0.002%, Chondroitin Sulphate 0.002%, Chondroitin Sulphate 0.002%, *Natural Ingredients, **Paraprobiotics

Check tails.com Inner Vitality Advanced Nutrition Chicken with Cod Wet Dog Food 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep
Soy Free? tails.com Inner Vitality Advanced Nutrition Chicken with Cod Wet Dog Food 150g | Spoonful