Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is tails.com Inner Vitality Superfood Bites Salmon with Carrot & Thyme 80g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish and Fish Derivatives (Salmon 27%), Vegetables (Carrot 26%, Potato 17%, Thyme 1%) Oils and Fats

Check tails.com Inner Vitality Superfood Bites Salmon with Carrot & Thyme 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? tails.com Inner Vitality Superfood Bites Salmon with Carrot & Thyme 80g | Spoonful