Is tails.com Inner Vitality Superfood Bites Lamb with Beetroot & Nettle 80g Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (Lamb 27%), Vegetables (Beetroot 26%, Potato 17%, Nettle 1%), Oils and Fats
Check tails.com Inner Vitality Superfood Bites Lamb with Beetroot & Nettle 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open tails.com Inner Vitality Superfood Bites Lamb with Beetroot & Nettle 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


