Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Chardonnay

Check Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 | Spoonful