Is Talenti Caramel Gingerbread Gelato, Caramel Gingerbread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, NONFAT MILK, SEA SALT, ALLSPICE, COCONUT OIL, MILK FAT, PECTIN, EGGS, GUAR GUM, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, TARA GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, GINGER, CLOVES.
Check Talenti Caramel Gingerbread Gelato, Caramel Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Caramel Gingerbread Gelato, Caramel Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


