Is TAMARINDO BEVERAGE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL TAMARIND FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM ALGINATE AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check TAMARINDO BEVERAGE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARINDO BEVERAGE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


