Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Flour

Check Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz | Spoonful