Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tangy California Apricots, 1lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Apricots, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Tangy California Apricots, 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tangy California Apricots, 1lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep
Egg Free? Tangy California Apricots, 1lb | Spoonful