Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tanqueray Sterling Vodka, 1.75 L (80 Proof) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain Neutral Spirits

Check Tanqueray Sterling Vodka, 1.75 L (80 Proof) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tanqueray Sterling Vodka, 1.75 L (80 Proof) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Tanqueray Sterling Vodka, 1.75 L (80 Proof) | Spoonful