Is Tantillo Pasta Sauce Arrabbiata Jar - 35 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil, sunflower oil, onions, basil, sea salt, garlic, black pepper, red hot pepper
Check Tantillo Pasta Sauce Arrabbiata Jar - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tantillo Pasta Sauce Arrabbiata Jar - 35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tantillo Pasta Sauce Arrabbiata Jar - 35 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


