Is Tantillo Pasta Sauce Pomodoro Jar - 35 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil, sunflower oil, onions, garlic, basil, sea salt
Check Tantillo Pasta Sauce Pomodoro Jar - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tantillo Pasta Sauce Pomodoro Jar - 35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tantillo Pasta Sauce Pomodoro Jar - 35 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


