Is Tantillo Pasta Sauce Tomato Basil Jar - 35 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

italian tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil, sunflower oil, onions, basil, garlic, sea salt

Check Tantillo Pasta Sauce Tomato Basil Jar - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tantillo Pasta Sauce Tomato Basil Jar - 35 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Tantillo Pasta Sauce Tomato Basil Jar - 35 Oz | Spoonful