Is Tantillo Roasted Garlic Sauce 35oz - 35 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

italian tomatoes (diced and puree), garlic, onions, sunflower oil, basil, sugar, extra virgin olive oil, sea salt

Check Tantillo Roasted Garlic Sauce 35oz - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Soy Free? Tantillo Roasted Garlic Sauce 35oz - 35 Oz | Spoonful