Is Tantillo Roasted Garlic Sauce 35oz - 35 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian tomatoes (diced and puree), garlic, onions, sunflower oil, basil, sugar, extra virgin olive oil, sea salt
Check Tantillo Roasted Garlic Sauce 35oz - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tantillo Roasted Garlic Sauce 35oz - 35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


