This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is TAPIOCA PUDDING Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOY DRINK (ORGANIC SOY BEANS, PURIFIED WATER), BEET SYRUP, TAPIOCA, INULIN FROM CHICORY ROOT, NATURAL RICE STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check TAPIOCA PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? TAPIOCA PUDDING | Spoonful