Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juniper berriesCoriander seedsRaisinsSultanasApple peelOrange peelAllspice berries

Check Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Tappers Figgy Pudding Christmas Gin | Spoonful