Is TARA KITCHEN, MOROCCAN HARISSA HOT SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Puree, Ground), Fresh Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Oil, Sugar, Red Chillies, Cumin Seeds, Salt
Check TARA KITCHEN, MOROCCAN HARISSA HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARA KITCHEN, MOROCCAN HARISSA HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TARA KITCHEN, MOROCCAN HARISSA HOT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


