Is TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Bar-B-Q Flavored (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Meat 80,0%, Bar-b-q Seasoning 5,5%, Sugar 5,0%, Tapioca Flour 4,0%, Wheat Flour 2,0%, Iodized Salt 2,0%, Soy Sauce 1,5%, Seasoning 2,5%
Check TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Bar-B-Q Flavored (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Bar-B-Q Flavored (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
TARO-Thai Fish Snack Dried Food Low Fat Bar-B-Q Flavored (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


