Is Tarrine de pain grillé Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine de blé, huile d'olive vierge extra 12%, extrait de malt d'orge, gluten de blé, levure, sel, sucre, arôme naturel de romarin, antioxydant : acide ascorbique.
Check Tarrine de pain grillé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarrine de pain grillé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Timely Extra Strength Pain Relief, Acetaminophen Caplet.
Children's Tylenol® Cherry Flavor Pain + Fever Oral Suspension 4 fl. oz. Box
Equate Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
About this product
Bread · Slice
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


