Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TART SQUARE WAFERS, TORT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, POTATO STARCH, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SOYA FLOUR, SALT, SUGAR, RAISING AGENTS: SODIUM BICARBONATE AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.

Check TART SQUARE WAFERS, TORT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Egg Free? TART SQUARE WAFERS, TORT | Spoonful