Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, SMOKED CEDAR RUB Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NOT MORE THAN 2% OF SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).
Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, SMOKED CEDAR RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, SMOKED CEDAR RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


