Is Taste of Inspirations Tequila Lime Tomatillo Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILIES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CONCENTRATED TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, TEQUILA, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Taste of Inspirations Tequila Lime Tomatillo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Tequila Lime Tomatillo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


