Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tasteful Seafood Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, rapeseed oil, spirit vinegar, sugar, glucose fructose syrup, tomato paste, modified potato starch, salt, EGG yolk powder, onion powder, MUSTARD flour, garlic powder, preservative (potassium sorbate), thickener (xanthan gum), maltodextrin, black pepper.

Check Tasteful Seafood Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Tasteful Seafood Sauce | Spoonful