No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is TATER TOTS SEASONED, SHREDDED POTATOES, TATER TOTS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, AND/OR CANOLA), SALT, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, ONIONS, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM SULFATE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check TATER TOTS SEASONED, SHREDDED POTATOES, TATER TOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? TATER TOTS SEASONED, SHREDDED POTATOES, TATER TOTS | Spoonful