Is Tavor Organic Sesame Tahini Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GROUND ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS

Check Tavor Organic Sesame Tahini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Tavor Organic Sesame Tahini | Spoonful