Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taylor & Colledge Rose Flavouring 50ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Rose Flavouring, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract), Rose Oil

Check Taylor & Colledge Rose Flavouring 50ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Taylor & Colledge Rose Flavouring 50ml | Spoonful