Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Red Lettuce, Grape Tomatoes, Romaine Lettuce, Broccoli Florets, Carrot, Radish, Green Onion

Check Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? Taylor Farms Chef Crafted Greens & Sunshine Salad, 7.5 Oz. | Spoonful