Is Taylor Farms Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, ROMA TOMATO, RED ONION, POBLANO PEPPER, PASTEURIZED LIME JUICE, KOSHER SALT, CILANTRO

Check Taylor Farms Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? Taylor Farms Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild | Spoonful