Is Taylor Farms Mild Pico de Gallo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO
Check Taylor Farms Mild Pico de Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Mild Pico de Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


