Is Taylors Cherry Slice Candy, Cherry Slice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYURP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING (RED 40)
Check Taylors Cherry Slice Candy, Cherry Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors Cherry Slice Candy, Cherry Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


