Is Tazah Baba Ghanouge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT - SESAME PASTE CITRIC ACID - SALT

Check Tazah Baba Ghanouge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking
Wheat Free? Tazah Baba Ghanouge | Spoonful