Is Teeny Tiny Spice Co of Vermont Organic Montréal Seaoning, 2.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Certified Organic, Certified Kosher, Non-gmo, Gluten Free, Organic Spices (Black Peppercorn, Coriander, Rosemary, Thyme, White Peppercorn, Caraway Seed, Green Peppercorn, Juniper Berry, Fennel Seed, Dill Seed), Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic
Check Teeny Tiny Spice Co of Vermont Organic Montréal Seaoning, 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teeny Tiny Spice Co of Vermont Organic Montréal Seaoning, 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teeny Tiny Spice Co of Vermont Organic Montréal Seaoning, 2.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad


