Is TELLICHERRY BLACK PEPPER POTATO CHIPS, TELLICHERRY BLACK PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, TELLICHERRY PEPPERCORNS

Check TELLICHERRY BLACK PEPPER POTATO CHIPS, TELLICHERRY BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? TELLICHERRY BLACK PEPPER POTATO CHIPS, TELLICHERRY BLACK PEPPER | Spoonful