Is TEMPURA FRIED FISHCAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALASKAN POLLOCK (FISH), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, CARROT, GLYCERIN, SORBITOL, SALT, DRIED EGG WHITES (EGG WHITES, SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE), SWEET RICE WINE, CALCIUM LACTATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, COOKED IN SOY BEAN OIL.
Check TEMPURA FRIED FISHCAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEMPURA FRIED FISHCAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS
Ore-Ida Waffle Fries Crispy, Waffle-Cut French Fried Potatoes, 22 oz Bag
About this product
Seafood · Patty


