Is Tenayo Medium Chunky Salsa, Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, ROASTED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, SALT.
Check Tenayo Medium Chunky Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenayo Medium Chunky Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


