Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TENDER BROWNED TURKEY BREAST, TENDER BROWNED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, VEGETABLE OIL.

Check TENDER BROWNED TURKEY BREAST, TENDER BROWNED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? TENDER BROWNED TURKEY BREAST, TENDER BROWNED | Spoonful