Is Teriyaki Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, SOYA, water, WHEAT flour, salt, colour, plain caramel, modified corn starch, acidity regulator: citric acid, thickener: xanthan gum, sweetener: acesulfame K.
Check Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingStir Fry


