Is TERRAPIN RIDGE CREAMY GARLIC MUSTARD, 8.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY BEAN OIL, YELLOW SALAD MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), CULTURED BUTTERMILK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, WHOLE EGG, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM

Check TERRAPIN RIDGE CREAMY GARLIC MUSTARD, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TERRAPIN RIDGE CREAMY GARLIC MUSTARD, 8.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCentral Market

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? TERRAPIN RIDGE CREAMY GARLIC MUSTARD, 8.5 OZ | Spoonful