Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Coconut Curry Aioli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Canola Oil, Distilled White Vinegar, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Coconut Milk (coconut Extract, Water), Water, Lime Juice, Salt, Spice And Spice Extractives, Garlic, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Eggs, Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Coconut Curry Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich