Is Terrasoul Superfoods Organic Coconut Flakes, 1 Lb - Medium Flakes | Perfect for Baking | Making Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flakes (Cocos Nucifera)
Check Terrasoul Superfoods Organic Coconut Flakes, 1 Lb - Medium Flakes | Perfect for Baking | Making Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrasoul Superfoods Organic Coconut Flakes, 1 Lb - Medium Flakes | Perfect for Baking | Making Coconut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Terrasoul Superfoods Organic Coconut Flakes, 1 Lb - Medium Flakes | Perfect for Baking | Making Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Flake
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


