Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Dark 157g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Solids 43 % Minimum

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Dark 157g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry's Chocolate Orange Dark 157g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Terry's Chocolate Orange Dark 157g | Spoonful